(even if you aren't vegan)
Difference between revisions of "Wiki User Fanstuff"
From Wiki User Wiki
(→Fake Character Email) |
(17 is apparently a thing for me) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|<center>[[Records Of Bell/Records|Records of Bell]]</center>||<center>Bell and the gang destroy people's lives. Episodes air Sundays at 12:30, on Wiki TV.</center>||<center>27</center>||<center>[[User:Im a bell|Bell]]</center> | |<center>[[Records Of Bell/Records|Records of Bell]]</center>||<center>Bell and the gang destroy people's lives. Episodes air Sundays at 12:30, on Wiki TV.</center>||<center>27</center>||<center>[[User:Im a bell|Bell]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[JCMovies]]</center>||<center>Movies starring JCM.</center>||<center> | + | |<center>[[JCMovies]]</center>||<center>Movies starring JCM.</center>||<center>17</center>||<center>{{u|JCM}}</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[The amazing strong intelligent does stuff show!]]</center>||<center>A cast of inasane humans and animals form a show. Hilarity ensues.</center>||<center>13</center>||<center>[[User:Strong Intelligent|Strong Intelligent]]</center> | |<center>[[The amazing strong intelligent does stuff show!]]</center>||<center>A cast of inasane humans and animals form a show. Hilarity ensues.</center>||<center>13</center>||<center>[[User:Strong Intelligent|Strong Intelligent]]</center> | ||
Revision as of 11:17, 16 November 2013
Welcome to the Wiki User Fanstuff section. This is the way to find various Wiki User shows, comics, and the like.
Wiki User Fanstuff
This is for fanstuff regarding the users themselves.
Wiki User Emails
| Email Show | Description | Emails | Creator |
|---|---|---|---|
Wiki User Review Shows
| Title | Description | Reviews | Creator |
|---|---|---|---|
Wiki User Comedy Shows
| Title | Description | Episodes | Creator |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
|||
Wiki User Blogs
| Blog | Description | Posts | Creator |
|---|---|---|---|
Wiki User Rants
| Title | Description | Rants | Creator |
|---|---|---|---|
Wiki User Action Shows
| Title | Description | Episodes | Creator |
|---|---|---|---|
| Complete and Utter Chaos | Based off of Short stories written by Chaosvii7, it primarily revolves around Chaos and company fighting evil(er than Chaos) forces. | hmm...0. | User:Chaosvii7 |
| Death Do You Part | A story that takes place in 2015. | 2 | Raiku |
| NUCLEAR NOID AND THE ARMAGEDDON TEAM | Yippie ki-yay because IT'S JUST BEEN REVOKED | 4 | The Noid |
Fake Character Fanstuff
This is for fanstuff regarding characters made by the Wiki Users.
Fake Character Email
| Email Show | Description | Emails | Creator |
|---|---|---|---|
Fake Character Comedy Shows
| Title | Description | Episodes | Creator |
|---|---|---|---|
Fake Character Talk Shows
| Talk Show | Description | Number of episodes | Creator |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ethan & Dolan | The frist! | 18 | TheDenzel |
| The Late Night Show With Zarel Lewis | 5 | Ryan Bluefox | |
| The Raggon Show | 0 | Raiku | |
| For your Consideration | Item and interview styles! | 0 | Chaosvii7 |
Fake Character Blogs
| Blog | Description | Posts | Creator |
|---|---|---|---|