(even if you aren't vegan)
Difference between revisions of "Wiki User Wiki: The Musical/Songs"
From Wiki User Wiki
(→Act Three: k) |
|||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|<center>The Different One</center>||<center>Ryan Bluefox</center> | |<center>The Different One</center>||<center>Ryan Bluefox</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>Return Of Dinoshaur</center>||<center>Dinoshaur, NachoMan, Sephiroth, Bluebry, TheCheese</center> | + | |<center>Return Of Dinoshaur</center>||<center>Dinoshaur, NachoMan, Sephiroth, Bluebry, TheCheese, JCM</center> |
|} | |} | ||
== Act Four == | == Act Four == | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 30 January 2009
Contents
Act One
| Song | Singers |
|---|---|
Act Two
| Song | Singers |
|---|---|
Act Three
| Song | Singers |
|---|---|